Grand Lodge Officers 2015

Raymond E. Hassell (39)   M:.W:. Grand Master
Stephen T. McGuire (4)   R:.W:. Deputy Grand Master
Peter Iacobucci (32)   R:.W:. Senior Grand Warden
Glenn S. Carlson (12)   R:.W:. Junior Grand Warden
Michael J. Barboza (40)   R:.W:. Grand Treasurer
Wyman P. Hallstrom, Jr. (32)   R:.W:. Grand Secretary
     
Kenneth F. Poyton   R∴W∴ DDGM - Metro District (9)
Gary S. Kaufman   R∴W∴ DDGM – East Bay District & PG Marshal - 2008 - (35)
Robert B. Ellston   R∴W∴ DDGM - Northern District - (8)
Robert A. Palazzo   R∴W∴ DDGM - Central District - (32)
Douglas J. Grant   R∴W∴ DDGM - Southern District – (39)
Thomas R. Yeaw   R∴W∴ Grand Chaplain - (28)
Robert D. Lyle   R∴W∴ Associate Grand Chaplain - District - (47)
Alfred M. Cameron   R∴W∴ Associate Grand Chaplain - District - (14)
Carlton R. Wood   R∴W∴ Associate Grand Chaplain - District - (28)
Mekawy E. Elmekawy   R∴W∴ Associate Grand Chaplain - District - (35)
Jason Greene   R∴W∴ Associate Grand Chaplain - District - (12)
Rick Baccus   R∴W∴ Grand Marshal - (3)
Kenneth B. Phillips   R∴W∴ Grand Lecturer - (7)
Robert A. Drisko   R∴W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (47)
Mark R. Peterson   R∴W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (39)
Samuel A. Miller   R∴W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (35)
Walter B. Kelly   R∴W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (1P)
Walter Neri   R∴W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (1)
Andre H. Faria   R∴W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (1)
Andrew C. Daigle   W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (1)
David E. Crandall   W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (20)
Michael T. Garr   W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (25)
John C. Barsoum   W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (24)
Christopher LaButtti   W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (7)
James I. Ogilvie   W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (9)
Todd P. Derksen   W∴ Assistant Grand Lecturer - (9)
Paul J. Kokolsky   R∴W∴ Director of Masonic Education - (12)
J. Timothy Fitzhugh   W∴ Forum Director - (28)
David C. Lavery   R∴W∴ Grand Historian - (1)
Richard F. Lynch   R∴W∴ Grand Curator/Librarian (1P)
Edward Kdonian   W∴ Senior Grand Deacon - (33)
Michael Picard   W∴ Junior Grand Deacon - (8)
Frank Sousa   W∴ Senior Grand Steward - (39)
Harold Ritter   W∴ Junior Grand Steward - (4)
Marcus Channell   W∴ Grand Sword Bearer - (40)
Daniel Rezewski   W∴ Grand Pursuivant - (20)
Frank A. Castellone   Grand Organist - (1P)
James I. Ogilvie   W∴ Grand Standard Bearer - (9)
Elliott R. Greene   W∴ GMC - for DGM - (12)
Gilbert C. Fontes   W∴ GMC - for SGW - (48)
W. Scott Alger   W∴ GMC - for JGW - (12)
Michael R. Northup   W∴ GMC - Metro District - (4)
Mark E. Eddleston   W∴ GMC - East Bay District - (47)
Keith P. Moan   W∴ GMC - Northern District - (32)
W. Bradford Ripley   W∴ GMC - Central District - (32)
Michael R. Barbera   W∴ GMC - Southern District - (39)
Domenic DiStefano   W∴ Grand Tiler - (24)